Kolo |
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Výsledek |
1. |
Ne 1.10.23 |
17:00 |
HC Rožnov pod R. |
HC Studénka |
4 : 5 (SN) |
|
Ne 1.10.23 |
15:00 |
HK Karviná |
HC Uničov |
1 : 3 |
|
So 30.9.23 |
17:00 |
HK Krnov |
HC Frýdek Místek B |
5 : 4 |
|
So 30.9.23 |
17:00 |
TJ Horní Benešov |
MHK Slovan Orlová |
2 : 5 |
|
Ne 1.10.23 |
17:00 |
HC Č. Těšín |
HC BOSPOR Bohumín |
2 : 4 |
2. |
Pá 3.11.23 |
18:00 |
HC Studénka |
HC BOSPOR Bohumín |
5 : 3 |
|
St 29.11.23 |
18:00 |
MHK Slovan Orlová |
HC Č. Těšín |
5 : 1 |
|
So 7.10.23 |
17:45 |
HC Frýdek Místek B |
TJ Horní Benešov |
2 : 5 |
|
Ne 8.10.23 |
17:00 |
HC Uničov |
HK Krnov |
6 : 1 |
|
Ne 8.10.23 |
17:00 |
HC Rožnov pod R. |
HK Karviná |
3 : 4 (SN) |
3. |
Ne 15.10.23 |
15:00 |
HK Karviná |
HC Studénka |
4 : 3 (PP) |
|
So 14.10.23 |
17:00 |
HK Krnov |
HC Rožnov pod R. |
4 : 5 (SN) |
|
Pá 13.10.23 |
18:30 |
TJ Horní Benešov |
HC Uničov |
3 : 7 |
|
Ne 15.10.23 |
17:00 |
HC Č. Těšín |
HC Frýdek Místek B |
3 : 2 (PP) |
|
So 14.10.23 |
17:30 |
HC BOSPOR Bohumín |
MHK Slovan Orlová |
2 : 6 |
4. |
So 21.10.23 |
17:00 |
HC Studénka |
MHK Slovan Orlová |
3 : 7 |
|
So 21.10.23 |
14:30 |
HC Frýdek Místek B |
HC BOSPOR Bohumín |
5 : 2 |
|
Ne 22.10.23 |
17:00 |
HC Uničov |
HC Č. Těšín |
6 : 5 |
|
Ne 22.10.23 |
17:00 |
HC Rožnov pod R. |
TJ Horní Benešov |
3 : 4 |
|
Ne 22.10.23 |
15:00 |
HK Karviná |
HK Krnov |
5 : 0 |
5. |
So 28.10.23 |
17:00 |
HK Krnov |
HC Studénka |
1 : 4 |
|
So 28.10.23 |
17:00 |
TJ Horní Benešov |
HK Karviná |
3 : 2 |
|
Ne 29.10.23 |
17:00 |
HC Č. Těšín |
HC Rožnov pod R. |
2 : 4 |
|
So 28.10.23 |
17:30 |
HC BOSPOR Bohumín |
HC Uničov |
5 : 4 |
|
So 28.10.23 |
17:00 |
MHK Slovan Orlová |
HC Frýdek Místek B |
5 : 2 |
6. |
Pá 24.11.23 |
18:00 |
HC Studénka |
HC Frýdek Místek B |
2 : 3 |
|
Ne 5.11.23 |
17:00 |
HC Uničov |
MHK Slovan Orlová |
6 : 3 |
|
So 4.11.23 |
17:00 |
HC Rožnov pod R. |
HC BOSPOR Bohumín |
5 : 7 |
|
Ne 5.11.23 |
15:00 |
HK Karviná |
HC Č. Těšín |
5 : 3 |
|
So 4.11.23 |
17:00 |
HK Krnov |
TJ Horní Benešov |
1 : 8 |
7. |
So 11.11.23 |
17:00 |
TJ Horní Benešov |
HC Studénka |
4 : 5 (SN) |
|
Ne 12.11.23 |
17:00 |
HC Č. Těšín |
HK Krnov |
6 : 5 |
|
Út 19.12.23 |
18:00 |
HC BOSPOR Bohumín |
HK Karviná |
3 : 5 |
|
St 22.11.23 |
18:00 |
MHK Slovan Orlová |
HC Rožnov pod R. |
6 : 5 (PP) |
|
Pá 19.1.24 |
18:15 |
HC Frýdek Místek B |
HC Uničov |
5 : 2 |
8. |
So 18.11.23 |
17:00 |
HC Studénka |
HC Uničov |
6 : 2 |
|
Ne 19.11.23 |
17:00 |
HC Rožnov pod R. |
HC Frýdek Místek B |
5 : 2 |
|
Ne 19.11.23 |
15:00 |
HK Karviná |
MHK Slovan Orlová |
4 : 9 |
|
So 18.11.23 |
17:00 |
HK Krnov |
HC BOSPOR Bohumín |
5 : 7 |
|
So 18.11.23 |
17:00 |
TJ Horní Benešov |
HC Č. Těšín |
4 : 3 (PP) |
9. |
Ne 26.11.23 |
17:00 |
HC Č. Těšín |
HC Studénka |
4 : 1 |
|
So 25.11.23 |
17:30 |
HC BOSPOR Bohumín |
TJ Horní Benešov |
2 : 10 |
|
Ne 26.11.23 |
15:00 |
MHK Slovan Orlová |
HK Krnov |
4 : 3 |
|
Ne 26.11.23 |
15:30 |
HC Frýdek Místek B |
HK Karviná |
6 : 5 |
|
Ne 26.11.23 |
17:00 |
HC Uničov |
HC Rožnov pod R. |
3 : 5 |
10. |
Ne 14.1.24 |
17:00 |
HC Studénka |
HC Rožnov pod R. |
3 : 4 |
|
Ne 3.12.23 |
17:00 |
HC Uničov |
HK Karviná |
7 : 5 |
|
Ne 3.12.23 |
14:30 |
HC Frýdek Místek B |
HK Krnov |
4 : 2 |
|
So 2.12.23 |
17:00 |
MHK Slovan Orlová |
TJ Horní Benešov |
3 : 2 (PP) |
|
Út 9.1.24 |
18:00 |
HC BOSPOR Bohumín |
HC Č. Těšín |
4 : 5 |
11. |
Út 16.1.24 |
18:00 |
HC BOSPOR Bohumín |
HC Studénka |
4 : 7 |
|
Ne 10.12.23 |
17:00 |
HC Č. Těšín |
MHK Slovan Orlová |
2 : 10 |
|
So 9.12.23 |
15:00 |
TJ Horní Benešov |
HC Frýdek Místek B |
4 : 3 |
|
Pá 8.12.23 |
18:00 |
HK Krnov |
HC Uničov |
4 : 1 |
|
Ne 10.12.23 |
15:00 |
HK Karviná |
HC Rožnov pod R. |
6 : 1 |
12. |
St 14.2.24 |
18:00 |
HC Studénka |
HK Karviná |
6 : 5 |
|
Ne 17.12.23 |
17:00 |
HC Rožnov pod R. |
HK Krnov |
4 : 2 |
|
Pá 15.12.23 |
18:00 |
HC Uničov |
TJ Horní Benešov |
4 : 2 |
|
So 16.12.23 |
17:30 |
HC Frýdek Místek B |
HC Č. Těšín |
2 : 5 |
|
So 16.12.23 |
17:00 |
MHK Slovan Orlová |
HC BOSPOR Bohumín |
11 : 3 |
13. |
So 6.1.24 |
17:00 |
MHK Slovan Orlová |
HC Studénka |
8 : 2 |
|
So 6.1.24 |
17:30 |
HC BOSPOR Bohumín |
HC Frýdek Místek B |
8 : 1 |
|
So 6.1.24 |
17:00 |
HC Č. Těšín |
HC Uničov |
7 : 4 |
|
So 6.1.24 |
17:00 |
TJ Horní Benešov |
HC Rožnov pod R. |
4 : 1 |
|
So 6.1.24 |
17:30 |
HK Krnov |
HK Karviná |
2 : 3 |
14. |
So 20.1.24 |
17:00 |
HC Studénka |
HK Krnov |
8 : 1 |
|
Ne 21.1.24 |
15:00 |
HK Karviná |
TJ Horní Benešov |
1 : 2 |
|
Ne 21.1.24 |
17:00 |
HC Rožnov pod R. |
HC Č. Těšín |
9 : 4 |
|
Ne 21.1.24 |
17:00 |
HC Uničov |
HC BOSPOR Bohumín |
4 : 3 (SN) |
|
So 20.1.24 |
14:45 |
HC Frýdek Místek B |
MHK Slovan Orlová |
2 : 5 |
15. |
Ne 28.1.24 |
14:30 |
HC Frýdek Místek B |
HC Studénka |
3 : 2 |
|
So 27.1.24 |
17:00 |
MHK Slovan Orlová |
HC Uničov |
6 : 5 |
|
So 27.1.24 |
17:30 |
HC BOSPOR Bohumín |
HC Rožnov pod R. |
2 : 6 |
|
So 27.1.24 |
17:00 |
HC Č. Těšín |
HK Karviná |
1 : 4 |
|
So 27.1.24 |
17:00 |
TJ Horní Benešov |
HK Krnov |
3 : 2 |
16. |
So 3.2.24 |
17:00 |
HC Studénka |
TJ Horní Benešov |
5 : 2 |
|
So 3.2.24 |
17:00 |
HK Krnov |
HC Č. Těšín |
6 : 7 |
|
Ne 4.2.24 |
15:00 |
HK Karviná |
HC BOSPOR Bohumín |
8 : 3 |
|
Ne 4.2.24 |
17:00 |
HC Rožnov pod R. |
MHK Slovan Orlová |
3 : 4 |
|
Ne 4.2.24 |
17:00 |
HC Uničov |
HC Frýdek Místek B |
4 : 2 |
17. |
Ne 11.2.24 |
17:00 |
HC Uničov |
HC Studénka |
3 : 2 (SN) |
|
So 10.2.24 |
14:15 |
HC Frýdek Místek B |
HC Rožnov pod R. |
8 : 3 |
|
So 10.2.24 |
15:00 |
MHK Slovan Orlová |
HK Karviná |
8 : 0 |
|
So 10.2.24 |
17:30 |
HC BOSPOR Bohumín |
HK Krnov |
8 : 4 |
|
Ne 11.2.24 |
17:00 |
HC Č. Těšín |
TJ Horní Benešov |
4 : 5 |
18. |
So 17.2.24 |
17:00 |
HC Studénka |
HC Č. Těšín |
5 : 6 |
|
So 17.2.24 |
14:00 |
TJ Horní Benešov |
HC BOSPOR Bohumín |
8 : 5 |
|
So 17.2.24 |
15:00 |
HK Krnov |
MHK Slovan Orlová |
1 : 7 |
|
Ne 18.2.24 |
15:00 |
HK Karviná |
HC Frýdek Místek B |
6 : 3 |
|
Ne 18.2.24 |
17:00 |
HC Rožnov pod R. |
HC Uničov |
5 : 8 |