Kolo |
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Výsledek |
1. |
Ne 24.9.23 |
12:00 |
MSK Orlová |
HC Studénka |
2 : 1 |
|
Ne 24.9.23 |
11:00 |
HC Frýdek Místek |
HK Nový Jičín |
3 : 2 |
|
Ne 24.9.23 |
12:00 |
HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí |
PSG Berani Zlín |
5 : 9 |
|
Ne 24.9.23 |
14:15 |
SK Prostějov 1913 |
HK Kroměříž |
5 : 3 |
2. |
Čt 28.9.23 |
16:30 |
HC Studénka |
HC Frýdek Místek |
6 : 3 |
|
Čt 28.9.23 |
18:15 |
HK Opava |
MSK Orlová |
5 : 0 |
|
Čt 28.9.23 |
11:15 |
HC Uherský Brod |
HK Kroměříž |
5 : 3 |
|
Čt 28.9.23 |
18:30 |
PSG Berani Zlín |
SK Prostějov 1913 |
4 : 0 |
3. |
Ne 1.10.23 |
12:00 |
HC Frýdek Místek |
HK Opava |
3 : 5 |
|
Ne 1.10.23 |
12:30 |
HK Nový Jičín |
HC Studénka |
4 : 13 |
|
Ne 1.10.23 |
12:00 |
HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí |
HC Uherský Brod |
9 : 2 |
|
Ne 1.10.23 |
9:30 |
HK Kroměříž |
PSG Berani Zlín |
2 : 9 |
4. |
Ne 8.10.23 |
15:15 |
HK Opava |
HK Nový Jičín |
8 : 5 |
|
Ne 8.10.23 |
12:00 |
MSK Orlová |
HC Frýdek Místek |
3 : 6 |
|
Ne 8.10.23 |
16:15 |
HC Uherský Brod |
PSG Berani Zlín |
2 : 17 |
|
Ne 8.10.23 |
12:00 |
HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí |
SK Prostějov 1913 |
2 : 7 |
5. |
So 14.10.23 |
16:00 |
HK Opava |
HC Uherský Brod |
6 : 2 |
|
Ne 15.10.23 |
12:00 |
MSK Orlová |
PSG Berani Zlín |
5 : 4 (SN) |
|
Ne 15.10.23 |
12:00 |
HC Frýdek Místek |
HK Kroměříž |
3 : 4 |
|
Ne 15.10.23 |
12:30 |
HK Nový Jičín |
SK Prostějov 1913 |
3 : 6 |
|
So 14.10.23 |
16:30 |
HC Studénka |
HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí |
2 : 5 |
6. |
Ne 22.10.23 |
16:15 |
HC Uherský Brod |
MSK Orlová |
0 : 4 |
|
Pá 20.10.23 |
18:00 |
SK Prostějov 1913 |
HC Studénka |
5 : 3 |
|
Ne 22.10.23 |
9:30 |
HK Kroměříž |
HK Nový Jičín |
9 : 1 |
|
Ne 22.10.23 |
11:45 |
PSG Berani Zlín |
HC Frýdek Místek |
5 : 1 |
7. |
So 28.10.23 |
17:00 |
HK Nový Jičín |
MSK Orlová |
9 : 6 |
|
Pá 27.10.23 |
19:15 |
HC Studénka |
HK Opava |
4 : 0 |
|
St 8.11.23 |
17:30 |
SK Prostějov 1913 |
HC Uherský Brod |
5 : 2 |
|
So 28.10.23 |
9:30 |
HK Kroměříž |
HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí |
1 : 3 |
8. |
Ne 29.10.23 |
14:00 |
HC Frýdek Místek |
HC Uherský Brod |
7 : 2 |
|
Ne 29.10.23 |
15:15 |
HK Opava |
HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí |
4 : 3 |
|
Ne 29.10.23 |
15:00 |
HK Nový Jičín |
PSG Berani Zlín |
1 : 7 |
|
Ne 29.10.23 |
12:00 |
HC Studénka |
HK Kroměříž |
7 : 3 |
9. |
So 4.11.23 |
16:30 |
HC Studénka |
MSK Orlová |
2 : 1 |
|
Ne 5.11.23 |
15:00 |
HK Nový Jičín |
HC Frýdek Místek |
4 : 5 (SN) |
|
Ne 5.11.23 |
13:45 |
PSG Berani Zlín |
HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí |
6 : 2 |
|
Út 14.11.23 |
18:00 |
HK Kroměříž |
SK Prostějov 1913 |
3 : 4 (SN) |
10. |
Pá 10.11.23 |
17:45 |
HC Frýdek Místek |
HC Studénka |
4 : 3 (SN) |
|
Ne 12.11.23 |
12:00 |
MSK Orlová |
HK Opava |
1 : 2 (SN) |
|
Ne 12.11.23 |
9:30 |
HK Kroměříž |
HC Uherský Brod |
9 : 3 |
|
St 6.12.23 |
17:30 |
SK Prostějov 1913 |
PSG Berani Zlín |
1 : 9 |
11. |
Čt 18.1.24 |
18:00 |
HC Uherský Brod |
HK Nový Jičín |
4 : 3 |
|
Pá 17.11.23 |
16:30 |
SK Prostějov 1913 |
HK Opava |
3 : 5 |
|
So 18.11.23 |
18:15 |
PSG Berani Zlín |
HC Studénka |
5 : 2 |
|
St 22.11.23 |
17:45 |
HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí |
MSK Orlová |
5 : 4 |
12. |
Ne 19.11.23 |
16:00 |
HK Opava |
HC Frýdek Místek |
5 : 3 |
|
Ne 19.11.23 |
16:30 |
HC Studénka |
HK Nový Jičín |
4 : 2 |
|
Ne 19.11.23 |
16:15 |
HC Uherský Brod |
HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí |
1 : 3 |
|
St 22.11.23 |
17:30 |
PSG Berani Zlín |
HK Kroměříž |
9 : 1 |
13. |
Ne 26.11.23 |
12:30 |
HK Nový Jičín |
HK Opava |
3 : 5 |
|
Pá 24.11.23 |
17:55 |
HC Frýdek Místek |
MSK Orlová |
2 : 3 (SN) |
|
Pá 8.12.23 |
17:30 |
PSG Berani Zlín |
HC Uherský Brod |
9 : 0 |
|
Pá 24.11.23 |
18:00 |
SK Prostějov 1913 |
HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí |
1 : 4 |
14. |
Pá 1.12.23 |
19:00 |
HC Studénka |
HC Uherský Brod |
5 : 2 |
|
Pá 1.12.23 |
18:00 |
HK Opava |
HK Kroměříž |
3 : 6 |
|
Pá 1.12.23 |
19:00 |
MSK Orlová |
SK Prostějov 1913 |
3 : 6 |
|
St 6.12.23 |
19:00 |
HC Frýdek Místek |
HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí |
2 : 3 |
15. |
St 6.12.23 |
17:30 |
MSK Orlová |
HK Nový Jičín |
7 : 3 |
|
Ne 3.12.23 |
13:15 |
HK Opava |
HC Studénka |
7 : 1 |
|
Ne 3.12.23 |
16:15 |
HC Uherský Brod |
SK Prostějov 1913 |
0 : 5 |
|
So 2.12.23 |
16:30 |
HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí |
HK Kroměříž |
4 : 3 (SN) |
16. |
Ne 10.12.23 |
12:00 |
MSK Orlová |
HC Studénka |
2 : 4 |
|
Ne 10.12.23 |
10:00 |
HC Frýdek Místek |
HK Nový Jičín |
7 : 2 |
|
Ne 10.12.23 |
12:00 |
HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí |
PSG Berani Zlín |
2 : 4 |
|
St 10.1.24 |
17:30 |
SK Prostějov 1913 |
HK Kroměříž |
4 : 6 |
17. |
Pá 15.12.23 |
18:45 |
HC Studénka |
HC Frýdek Místek |
3 : 1 |
|
Pá 15.12.23 |
18:00 |
HK Opava |
MSK Orlová |
3 : 2 |
|
Ne 17.12.23 |
16:15 |
HC Uherský Brod |
HK Kroměříž |
1 : 5 |
|
Čt 14.12.23 |
17:30 |
PSG Berani Zlín |
SK Prostějov 1913 |
6 : 1 |
18. |
Pá 22.12.23 |
16:00 |
HC Frýdek Místek |
HK Opava |
4 : 1 |
|
Čt 25.1.24 |
15:00 |
HK Nový Jičín |
HC Studénka |
5 : 4 |
|
Pá 15.12.23 |
16:00 |
HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí |
HC Uherský Brod |
3 : 0 |
|
Pá 22.12.23 |
17:00 |
HK Kroměříž |
PSG Berani Zlín |
6 : 5 (SN) |
19. |
Pá 9.2.24 |
19:00 |
HK Opava |
HK Nový Jičín |
4 : 3 (SN) |
|
Pá 5.1.24 |
19:00 |
MSK Orlová |
HC Frýdek Místek |
3 : 1 |
|
Pá 5.1.24 |
18:00 |
HC Uherský Brod |
PSG Berani Zlín |
1 : 4 |
|
Pá 5.1.24 |
18:45 |
HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí |
SK Prostějov 1913 |
0 : 5 |
20. |
St 31.1.24 |
15:00 |
HK Nový Jičín |
MSK Orlová |
2 : 4 |
|
Ne 7.1.24 |
12:15 |
HC Studénka |
HK Opava |
2 : 3 |
|
Ne 7.1.24 |
14:00 |
SK Prostějov 1913 |
HC Uherský Brod |
4 : 1 |
|
Ne 7.1.24 |
11:30 |
HK Kroměříž |
HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí |
3 : 4 (SN) |
21. |
Ne 14.1.24 |
12:00 |
HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí |
HK Nový Jičín |
9 : 1 |
|
Pá 12.1.24 |
18:30 |
SK Prostějov 1913 |
HC Frýdek Místek |
1 : 3 |
|
Ne 14.1.24 |
11:45 |
HK Kroměříž |
MSK Orlová |
7 : 8 |
|
Ne 14.1.24 |
15:00 |
PSG Berani Zlín |
HK Opava |
3 : 2 |
22. |
Ne 21.1.24 |
12:00 |
HC Studénka |
MSK Orlová |
2 : 6 |
|
Ne 21.1.24 |
12:30 |
HK Nový Jičín |
HC Frýdek Místek |
2 : 5 |
|
So 20.1.24 |
12:00 |
PSG Berani Zlín |
HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí |
4 : 1 |
|
Ne 21.1.24 |
11:45 |
HK Kroměříž |
SK Prostějov 1913 |
4 : 2 |
23. |
Čt 8.2.24 |
18:25 |
HC Frýdek Místek |
HC Studénka |
2 : 1 |
|
Ne 28.1.24 |
12:00 |
MSK Orlová |
HK Opava |
7 : 4 |
|
Ne 28.1.24 |
9:30 |
HK Kroměříž |
HC Uherský Brod |
8 : 1 |
|
Pá 26.1.24 |
18:30 |
SK Prostějov 1913 |
PSG Berani Zlín |
1 : 9 |
24. |
Pá 2.2.24 |
18:00 |
HK Opava |
HC Frýdek Místek |
4 : 1 |
|
Pá 2.2.24 |
16:30 |
HC Studénka |
HK Nový Jičín |
7 : 4 |
|
Pá 2.2.24 |
17:00 |
HC Uherský Brod |
HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí |
4 : 7 |
|
Pá 2.2.24 |
17:00 |
PSG Berani Zlín |
HK Kroměříž |
1 : 4 |
25. |
Ne 4.2.24 |
16:30 |
HK Nový Jičín |
HK Opava |
2 : 5 |
|
Ne 4.2.24 |
14:40 |
HC Frýdek Místek |
MSK Orlová |
1 : 5 |
|
Ne 4.2.24 |
12:00 |
PSG Berani Zlín |
HC Uherský Brod |
8 : 1 |
|
Ne 4.2.24 |
13:15 |
SK Prostějov 1913 |
HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí |
0 : 1 |
26. |
Ne 11.2.24 |
9:15 |
MSK Orlová |
HK Nový Jičín |
4 : 6 |
|
Ne 11.2.24 |
16:30 |
HK Opava |
HC Studénka |
1 : 3 |
|
Ne 11.2.24 |
16:15 |
HC Uherský Brod |
SK Prostějov 1913 |
7 : 3 |
|
Ne 11.2.24 |
12:00 |
HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí |
HK Kroměříž |
2 : 3 (SN) |